Video game news, video game reviews, walkthroughs, video game mods, and game trailers

News

News

MLG Raleigh Spectator Survival Guide: What You Need to Know!

[Continued] Page 2

StarCraft II (These Include times for the StarCraft North American WCS)
Friday, August 24
1:30pm
 (SC2 Red) WCS Round 1
3:00pm
 (SC2 Red) WCS Round 2
3:30pm
 (SC2 Red) WCS Round 3
5:00pm
 (SC2 Blue) Pregame Show
5:00pm
 (SC2 Red) Pregame Show
5:30pm
 (SC2 P1) OWR1
5:30pm
 (SC2 P2) WCS LR3
5:30pm
 (SC2 Blue) WCS WR4
5:30pm
 (SC2 Red) Group WR1
6:00pm
 (SC2 Red) Group WR1
6:30pm
 (SC2 P1) OWR1
6:30pm
 (SC2 P2) OWR1
6:30pm
 (SC2 Blue) WCS WR4
7:00pm
 (SC2 Red) Group WR1
7:30pm
 (SC2 P1) OWR2
7:30pm
 (SC2 P2) WCS LR4
7:30pm
 (SC2 Blue) WCS LR4
8:00pm
 (SC2 Red) Group WR1
8:30pm
 (SC2 P1) OWR2
8:30pm
 (SC2 P2) OWR2
8:30pm
 (SC2 Blue) WCS W Finals
9:00pm
 (SC2 Red) Group WR1
9:30pm
 (SC2 P1) OWR3
9:30pm
 (SC2 P2) WCS LR5/OWR3
9:30pm
 (SC2 Blue) WCS LR5/OWR3
10:00pm
 (SC2 Red) Group WR1
10:30pm
 (SC2 P1) OWR4
10:30pm
 (SC2 P2) WCS match
10:30pm
 (SC2 Blue) WCS OWR4
11:00pm
 (SC2 Red) Group WR1
11:30pm
 (SC2 Blue) WCS Group match
Saturday, August 25
» 12:30am
 (SC2 Blue) WCS Group match
10:00am
 (SC2 Blue) WCS LR7
11:00am
 (SC2 P1) OWR5
11:00am
 (SC2 P2) OWR5
11:00am
 (SC2 Blue) WCS L Final
11:00am
 (SC2 Red) OWR5
12:00pm
 (SC2 P1) OWR5
12:00pm
 (SC2 P2) OWR5
12:00pm
 (SC2 Blue) OWR5
12:00pm
 (SC2 Red) OWR5
1:00pm
 (SC2 P1) OWR6
1:00pm
 (SC2 P2) OWR6
1:00pm
 (SC2 Blue) OWR6
1:00pm
 (SC2 Red) OWR6
2:00pm
 (SC2 P1) Group WR1
2:00pm
 (SC2 P2) Group WR1
2:00pm
 (SC2 Blue) Group WR1
2:00pm
 (SC2 Red) Group WR1
3:00pm
 (SC2 P1) Group WR2
3:00pm
 (SC2 P2) Group WR2
3:00pm
 (SC2 Blue) Group WR2
3:00pm
 (SC2 Red) Group WR2
4:00pm
 (SC2 P1) OLR5
4:00pm
 (SC2 P2) Group LR2
4:00pm
 (SC2 Blue) Group W Final
4:00pm
 (SC2 Red) Group W Finals
5:00pm
 (SC2 P1) OLR6
5:00pm
 (SC2 P2) Group LR3
5:00pm
 (SC2 Blue) Group W Final
5:00pm
 (SC2 Red) Group W Finals
6:00pm
 (SC2 P1) OLR7
6:00pm
 (SC2 P2) Group L Finals
6:00pm
 (SC2 Blue) Group L Final
6:00pm
 (SC2 Red) Group L Finals
7:00pm
 (SC2 P1) OLR8
7:00pm
 (SC2 P2) Group Final 4/OLR8
7:00pm
 (SC2 Blue) WCS match/OLR8
7:00pm
 (SC2 Red) Group Final 1
8:00pm
 (SC2 P1) WCS POV
8:00pm
 (SC2 P2) WCS POV
8:00pm
 (SC2 Blue) WCS FINAL
8:00pm
 (SC2 Red) Group Final 2
9:00pm
 (SC2 Red) Group Final 3
10:00pm
 (SC2 P1) CLR1
10:00pm
 (SC2 P2) CLR1
10:00pm
 (SC2 Blue) CLR1
10:00pm
 (SC2 Red) CLR1
11:00pm
 (SC2 P1) CLR2
11:00pm
 (SC2 P2) CLR2
11:00pm
 (SC2 Blue) CLR2
11:00pm
 (SC2 Red) CLR2
 
Sunday              
RED STREAM BLUE STREAM PREMIUM 1 PREMIUM 2
10AM CLR3 10AM CLR3 10AM CLR3 10AM CLR3
11AM CLR4 11AM CLR4 11AM CLR4 11AM CLR4
12PM CWR1  A 12PM CLR5 12PM CLR5 12PM CLR5
1PM CWR1 B 1PM CLR6 1PM CLR6 1PM CLR6
2PM CLR7 A 2PM CLR7 A 2PM CLR7 B 2PM POVs
3PM CLR8 A 3PM CLR8 A 3PM CLR8 B 3PM POVs
4PM Semifinal A 4PM Semifinal B 4PM POVs 4PM POVs
5PM FINAL 5PM FINAL (Simulcast) 5PM POVs 5PM POVs
 
Comments
Anonymous User
Comment-loader
Please fill out this captcha to confirm you are human and submit again.